tender for k chain fitc 2ml , tdt human clone ht1 ht4 ht8 ht9 fitc ceivd 50test , cd7 human clone 8h81peasr2ml , cd20 human cloneb9e9peceivd100 test , cd79a human clonehm4 peceivd100test , cd4 human clone sfci12t4d11 ecd asr0.5ml , cd19 human clone j3119 ecd ceivd100test , cd20 human clone b9e9 ecd ceivd100test , cd23 human clone 9p25 ecd asr1ml , cd27 human clone 1a4cd27 ecd asr 0.5ml , cd45 human clone j33 ecd ceivd100 test , hladr human clone immu ecd ceivd100test , cd3 human cloneucht1pc55 ceivd50test , cd10 human clone alb1 pc7 ceivd100test , cd56 humanclonen901 pc7 ceivd100test , cd10 human clonealb1apcceivd100test , cd34 humanclone 581apc ceivd100test , cd5 human clone bl1a apca700 asr0.5ml , cd14 humanclone rmo52 apca700asr0.5ml , cd36 human clone fa6.152 apca700 asr0.5ml , cd4 human clone 13b82 apca750ceivd50test , cd11b human clone bear1 apca750 ceivd50test , cd38 human clonels19843 apca750ceivd50test , cd3 clone ucht1 snv428 ruo50test , cd19 human clone j3119 snv428 asr0.5ml , cd117 clone 104d2d1 snv428 ruo50test , cd45 human clonej33 kro ceivd100test , flow clean 500ml , optilyse150test , isoflowtm epics sheath fl10ltr , intraprep150test , r prodgallios navios pmi kit1pack , test tubes 12 x75mm 250pices, navious ex flow cytometer cell analyzer, as per specification

Latest Tender Detail from maulana azad medical college for the tender for k chain fitc 2ml , tdt human clone ht1 ht4 ht8 ht9 fitc ceivd 50test , cd7 human clone 8h81peasr2ml , cd20 human cloneb9e9peceivd100 test , cd79a human clonehm4 peceivd100test , cd4 human clone sfci12t4d11 ecd asr0.5ml , cd19 human clone j3119 ecd ceivd100test , cd20 human clone b9e9 ecd ceivd100test , cd23 human clone 9p25 ecd asr1ml , cd27 human clone 1a4cd27 ecd asr 0.5ml , cd45 human clone j33 ecd ceivd100 test , hladr human clone immu ecd ceivd100test , cd3 human cloneucht1pc55 ceivd50test , cd10 human clone alb1 pc7 ceivd100test , cd56 humanclonen901 pc7 ceivd100test , cd10 human clonealb1apcceivd100test , cd34 humanclone 581apc ceivd100test , cd5 human clone bl1a apca700 asr0.5ml , cd14 humanclone rmo52 apca700asr0.5ml , cd36 human clone fa6.152 apca700 asr0.5ml , cd4 human clone 13b82 apca750ceivd50test , cd11b human clone bear1 apca750 ceivd50test , cd38 human clonels19843 apca750ceivd50test , cd3 clone ucht1 snv428 ruo50test , cd19 human clone j3119 snv428 asr0.5ml , cd117 clone 104d2d1 snv428 ruo50test , cd45 human clonej33 kro ceivd100test , flow clean 500ml , optilyse150test , isoflowtm epics sheath fl10ltr , intraprep150test , r prodgallios navios pmi kit1pack , test tubes 12 x75mm 250pices, navious ex flow cytometer cell analyzer, as per specification in new delhi, delhi,. Reference number 17050202. Don't miss out on this chance to be part of a significant project. Register for free today to access the complete tender details and download the necessary documents. Seize the opportunity with Tender 18!

T18 Ref No.
17050202
Tender ID
GEM/2026/B/7951092
State
Tender Related Keywords
Description :
total quantity = 51
T18 Ref No.
17050202
Tender ID
GEM/2026/B/7951092
Tender Value
18.32L
Tender EMD
55K
Tender Fee
Refer Document
State
Published Date
Aug 31, 2026
Due Date
Sep 21, 2026
Tender Opening Date
Sep 21, 2026
Tender Related Keywords
Description :
total quantity = 51

Get Complete Tender Documents to Participate

Tender NoticeBOQEligibilityEMD DetailsImportant Dates
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information, however Users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender.

Browse GeM Portal Tenders

This Government Tender has been Published  by Maulana Azad Medical College for work related to flow cytometer,test tubes in New Delhi, Delhi. The Tender work is tender for k chain fitc 2ml , tdt human clone ht1 ht4 ht8 ht9 fitc ceivd 50test , cd7 human clone 8h81peasr2ml , cd20 human cloneb9e9peceivd100 test , cd79a human clonehm4 peceivd100test , cd4 human clone sfci12t4d11 ecd asr0.5ml , cd19 human clone j3119 ecd ceivd100test , cd20 human clone b9e9 ecd ceivd100test , cd23 human clone 9p25 ecd asr1ml , cd27 human clone 1a4cd27 ecd asr 0.5ml , cd45 human clone j33 ecd ceivd100 test , hladr human clone immu ecd ceivd100test , cd3 human cloneucht1pc55 ceivd50test , cd10 human clone alb1 pc7 ceivd100test , cd56 humanclonen901 pc7 ceivd100test , cd10 human clonealb1apcceivd100test , cd34 humanclone 581apc ceivd100test , cd5 human clone bl1a apca700 asr0.5ml , cd14 humanclone rmo52 apca700asr0.5ml , cd36 human clone fa6.152 apca700 asr0.5ml , cd4 human clone 13b82 apca750ceivd50test , cd11b human clone bear1 apca750 ceivd50test , cd38 human clonels19843 apca750ceivd50test , cd3 clone ucht1 snv428 ruo50test , cd19 human clone j3119 snv428 asr0.5ml , cd117 clone 104d2d1 snv428 ruo50test , cd45 human clonej33 kro ceivd100test , flow clean 500ml , optilyse150test , isoflowtm epics sheath fl10ltr , intraprep150test , r prodgallios navios pmi kit1pack , test tubes 12 x75mm 250pices, navious ex flow cytometer cell analyzer, as per specification. Tender18 Provide this type Government Tender Information on daily basis.


This tender invites eligible contractors, suppliers, manufacturers, consultants, Startups, Msmes, traders and service providers to submit bids for the specified project, supply, service, or work requirement.


Before applying, interested bidders should review the tender scope, eligibility criteria, estimated contract value, important dates, technical requirements, reqired docuent list for bidder and bid submission instructions as per provided in the official tender documents. 


This Verified Information Provide By Tender18 in this page so Bidder Can Easiy  Understanding tender  requirements and bidders can prepare a compliant and competitive tender proposal.

To participate in the tender for k chain fitc 2ml , tdt human clone ht1 ht4 ht8 ht9 fitc ceivd 50test , cd7 human clone 8h81peasr2ml , cd20 human cloneb9e9peceivd100 test , cd79a human clonehm4 peceivd100test , cd4 human clone sfci12t4d11 ecd asr0.5ml , cd19 human clone j3119 ecd ceivd100test , cd20 human clone b9e9 ecd ceivd100test , cd23 human clone 9p25 ecd asr1ml , cd27 human clone 1a4cd27 ecd asr 0.5ml , cd45 human clone j33 ecd ceivd100 test , hladr human clone immu ecd ceivd100test , cd3 human cloneucht1pc55 ceivd50test , cd10 human clone alb1 pc7 ceivd100test , cd56 humanclonen901 pc7 ceivd100test , cd10 human clonealb1apcceivd100test , cd34 humanclone 581apc ceivd100test , cd5 human clone bl1a apca700 asr0.5ml , cd14 humanclone rmo52 apca700asr0.5ml , cd36 human clone fa6.152 apca700 asr0.5ml , cd4 human clone 13b82 apca750ceivd50test , cd11b human clone bear1 apca750 ceivd50test , cd38 human clonels19843 apca750ceivd50test , cd3 clone ucht1 snv428 ruo50test , cd19 human clone j3119 snv428 asr0.5ml , cd117 clone 104d2d1 snv428 ruo50test , cd45 human clonej33 kro ceivd100test , flow clean 500ml , optilyse150test , isoflowtm epics sheath fl10ltr , intraprep150test , r prodgallios navios pmi kit1pack , test tubes 12 x75mm 250pices, navious ex flow cytometer cell analyzer, as per specification, bidders should first download and review all available tender documents. These documents generally include the Notice Inviting Tender (NIT), Bill of Quantities (BOQ), technical specifications, eligibility criteria, scope of work, and bid submission instructions.


Tender Governemnt Authorities like Maulana Azad Medical College usually publish these documents on their official eProcurement portals, departmental tender portals, the GeM Tender Portal, or other government procurement platforms or on newspapre. Finding and accessing the correct tender documents across multiple portals can sometimes be time-consuming for bidders. 


To make the process easier, Tender18 provides quick access to the available tender documents related to this New Delhi , Delhi tender on a single page. Businesses involved in flow cytometer,test tubes related products, services, or works can conveniently download the relevant documents and review the tender requirements without spending time searching across different procurement portals.

The tender for k chain fitc 2ml , tdt human clone ht1 ht4 ht8 ht9 fitc ceivd 50test , cd7 human clone 8h81peasr2ml , cd20 human cloneb9e9peceivd100 test , cd79a human clonehm4 peceivd100test , cd4 human clone sfci12t4d11 ecd asr0.5ml , cd19 human clone j3119 ecd ceivd100test , cd20 human clone b9e9 ecd ceivd100test , cd23 human clone 9p25 ecd asr1ml , cd27 human clone 1a4cd27 ecd asr 0.5ml , cd45 human clone j33 ecd ceivd100 test , hladr human clone immu ecd ceivd100test , cd3 human cloneucht1pc55 ceivd50test , cd10 human clone alb1 pc7 ceivd100test , cd56 humanclonen901 pc7 ceivd100test , cd10 human clonealb1apcceivd100test , cd34 humanclone 581apc ceivd100test , cd5 human clone bl1a apca700 asr0.5ml , cd14 humanclone rmo52 apca700asr0.5ml , cd36 human clone fa6.152 apca700 asr0.5ml , cd4 human clone 13b82 apca750ceivd50test , cd11b human clone bear1 apca750 ceivd50test , cd38 human clonels19843 apca750ceivd50test , cd3 clone ucht1 snv428 ruo50test , cd19 human clone j3119 snv428 asr0.5ml , cd117 clone 104d2d1 snv428 ruo50test , cd45 human clonej33 kro ceivd100test , flow clean 500ml , optilyse150test , isoflowtm epics sheath fl10ltr , intraprep150test , r prodgallios navios pmi kit1pack , test tubes 12 x75mm 250pices, navious ex flow cytometer cell analyzer, as per specification from New Delhi, Delhi may be relevant for contractors, suppliers, vendors, manufacturers, consultants, service providers, startups, MSMEs, and other organizations involved in flow cytometer,test tubes related products, services, or works. However, eligibility to participate depends on the qualification criteria specified by Maulana Azad Medical College in the official tender documents.

Before submitting a bid, interested applicants should carefully review the eligibility conditions, technical requirements, financial criteria, work experience requirements, annual turnover conditions, registrations, certifications, and any other supporting documents required by the tendering authority. The detailed qualification requirements and bidder eligibility criteria are available in the tender notice and related documents provided on this page. 

Ensuring compliance with all eligibility and qualification requirements before bid submission can help bidders avoid disqualification and improve their chances of successful participation in the tender process.

Tende18 provides comprehensive tender bidding services, including a complete tender summary along with a detailed analysis of the Tender Qualification and Eligibility Criteria.

Interested in participating in the tender for k chain fitc 2ml , tdt human clone ht1 ht4 ht8 ht9 fitc ceivd 50test , cd7 human clone 8h81peasr2ml , cd20 human cloneb9e9peceivd100 test , cd79a human clonehm4 peceivd100test , cd4 human clone sfci12t4d11 ecd asr0.5ml , cd19 human clone j3119 ecd ceivd100test , cd20 human clone b9e9 ecd ceivd100test , cd23 human clone 9p25 ecd asr1ml , cd27 human clone 1a4cd27 ecd asr 0.5ml , cd45 human clone j33 ecd ceivd100 test , hladr human clone immu ecd ceivd100test , cd3 human cloneucht1pc55 ceivd50test , cd10 human clone alb1 pc7 ceivd100test , cd56 humanclonen901 pc7 ceivd100test , cd10 human clonealb1apcceivd100test , cd34 humanclone 581apc ceivd100test , cd5 human clone bl1a apca700 asr0.5ml , cd14 humanclone rmo52 apca700asr0.5ml , cd36 human clone fa6.152 apca700 asr0.5ml , cd4 human clone 13b82 apca750ceivd50test , cd11b human clone bear1 apca750 ceivd50test , cd38 human clonels19843 apca750ceivd50test , cd3 clone ucht1 snv428 ruo50test , cd19 human clone j3119 snv428 asr0.5ml , cd117 clone 104d2d1 snv428 ruo50test , cd45 human clonej33 kro ceivd100test , flow clean 500ml , optilyse150test , isoflowtm epics sheath fl10ltr , intraprep150test , r prodgallios navios pmi kit1pack , test tubes 12 x75mm 250pices, navious ex flow cytometer cell analyzer, as per specification issued by Maulana Azad Medical College for flow cytometer,test tubes related work in New Delhi, Delhi? TENDER18 provides complete assistance to help businesses understand tender requirements, access tender documents, review eligibility criteria, qualification requirements, important dates, and bid submission guidelines associated with this tender.

Our Tender18 Expert Technical team can assist with vendor and GeM registration on the relevant departmental, eProcurement, GeM, or government tender portal, preparation of technical and financial bid documents, compliance with qualification criteria, document verification, and complete online tender submission support. Whether you are a contractor, supplier, manufacturer, consultant, startup, or MSME working in the field of flow cytometer,test tubes, Tender18 can help simplify the tender participation process and support you throughout every stage of bidding for this tender. so that tender18 is one the top leading tender consultant in Inda.

1.

Whom should I contact if I have further queries about the Tender scope?

You can fill out the integrated inquiry form below on this detail page to share your company profile. Our consultancy desk will review your query regarding flow cytometer,test tubes parameters and guide you on how to coordinate efficiently with the procurement team of Maulana Azad Medical College

2.

How can Tender18 assist my business in winning this government contract?

Tender18 provides end-to-end professional bidding support and documentation advisory for Tender For K Chain Fitc 2ml , Tdt Human Clone Ht1 Ht4 Ht8 Ht9 Fitc Ceivd 50test , Cd7 Human Clone 8h81peasr2ml , Cd20 Human Cloneb9e9peceivd100 Test , Cd79a Human Clonehm4 Peceivd100test , Cd4 Human Clone Sfci12t4d11 Ecd Asr0.5ml , Cd19 Human Clone J3119 Ecd Ceivd100test , Cd20 Human Clone B9e9 Ecd Ceivd100test , Cd23 Human Clone 9p25 Ecd Asr1ml , Cd27 Human Clone 1a4cd27 Ecd Asr 0.5ml , Cd45 Human Clone J33 Ecd Ceivd100 Test , Hladr Human Clone Immu Ecd Ceivd100test , Cd3 Human Cloneucht1pc55 Ceivd50test , Cd10 Human Clone Alb1 Pc7 Ceivd100test , Cd56 Humanclonen901 Pc7 Ceivd100test , Cd10 Human Clonealb1apcceivd100test , Cd34 Humanclone 581apc Ceivd100test , Cd5 Human Clone Bl1a Apca700 Asr0.5ml , Cd14 Humanclone Rmo52 Apca700asr0.5ml , Cd36 Human Clone Fa6.152 Apca700 Asr0.5ml , Cd4 Human Clone 13b82 Apca750ceivd50test , Cd11b Human Clone Bear1 Apca750 Ceivd50test , Cd38 Human Clonels19843 Apca750ceivd50test , Cd3 Clone Ucht1 Snv428 Ruo50test , Cd19 Human Clone J3119 Snv428 Asr0.5ml , Cd117 Clone 104d2d1 Snv428 Ruo50test , Cd45 Human Clonej33 Kro Ceivd100test , Flow Clean 500ml , Optilyse150test , Isoflowtm Epics Sheath Fl10ltr , Intraprep150test , R Prodgallios Navios Pmi Kit1pack , Test Tubes 12 X75mm 250pices, Navious Ex Flow Cytometer Cell Analyzer, As Per Specification . Our senior analysts help you decode the complete project guidelines, manage accurate costing sheets, and complete error-free submissions on the official platform used by Maulana Azad Medical College.

3.

What are the main reasons for a technical tender rejection?

Most online bids face rejection during the initial evaluation round due to avoidable errors like uploading blurred document scans, submitting expired DSCs, or missing critical experience papers required for Tender For K Chain Fitc 2ml , Tdt Human Clone Ht1 Ht4 Ht8 Ht9 Fitc Ceivd 50test , Cd7 Human Clone 8h81peasr2ml , Cd20 Human Cloneb9e9peceivd100 Test , Cd79a Human Clonehm4 Peceivd100test , Cd4 Human Clone Sfci12t4d11 Ecd Asr0.5ml , Cd19 Human Clone J3119 Ecd Ceivd100test , Cd20 Human Clone B9e9 Ecd Ceivd100test , Cd23 Human Clone 9p25 Ecd Asr1ml , Cd27 Human Clone 1a4cd27 Ecd Asr 0.5ml , Cd45 Human Clone J33 Ecd Ceivd100 Test , Hladr Human Clone Immu Ecd Ceivd100test , Cd3 Human Cloneucht1pc55 Ceivd50test , Cd10 Human Clone Alb1 Pc7 Ceivd100test , Cd56 Humanclonen901 Pc7 Ceivd100test , Cd10 Human Clonealb1apcceivd100test , Cd34 Humanclone 581apc Ceivd100test , Cd5 Human Clone Bl1a Apca700 Asr0.5ml , Cd14 Humanclone Rmo52 Apca700asr0.5ml , Cd36 Human Clone Fa6.152 Apca700 Asr0.5ml , Cd4 Human Clone 13b82 Apca750ceivd50test , Cd11b Human Clone Bear1 Apca750 Ceivd50test , Cd38 Human Clonels19843 Apca750ceivd50test , Cd3 Clone Ucht1 Snv428 Ruo50test , Cd19 Human Clone J3119 Snv428 Asr0.5ml , Cd117 Clone 104d2d1 Snv428 Ruo50test , Cd45 Human Clonej33 Kro Ceivd100test , Flow Clean 500ml , Optilyse150test , Isoflowtm Epics Sheath Fl10ltr , Intraprep150test , R Prodgallios Navios Pmi Kit1pack , Test Tubes 12 X75mm 250pices, Navious Ex Flow Cytometer Cell Analyzer, As Per Specification in Delhi.

4.

Can contractors located outside the local region participate in this bid?

Eligibility for outstation bidders depends entirely on the terms set inside the document for Tender For K Chain Fitc 2ml , Tdt Human Clone Ht1 Ht4 Ht8 Ht9 Fitc Ceivd 50test , Cd7 Human Clone 8h81peasr2ml , Cd20 Human Cloneb9e9peceivd100 Test , Cd79a Human Clonehm4 Peceivd100test , Cd4 Human Clone Sfci12t4d11 Ecd Asr0.5ml , Cd19 Human Clone J3119 Ecd Ceivd100test , Cd20 Human Clone B9e9 Ecd Ceivd100test , Cd23 Human Clone 9p25 Ecd Asr1ml , Cd27 Human Clone 1a4cd27 Ecd Asr 0.5ml , Cd45 Human Clone J33 Ecd Ceivd100 Test , Hladr Human Clone Immu Ecd Ceivd100test , Cd3 Human Cloneucht1pc55 Ceivd50test , Cd10 Human Clone Alb1 Pc7 Ceivd100test , Cd56 Humanclonen901 Pc7 Ceivd100test , Cd10 Human Clonealb1apcceivd100test , Cd34 Humanclone 581apc Ceivd100test , Cd5 Human Clone Bl1a Apca700 Asr0.5ml , Cd14 Humanclone Rmo52 Apca700asr0.5ml , Cd36 Human Clone Fa6.152 Apca700 Asr0.5ml , Cd4 Human Clone 13b82 Apca750ceivd50test , Cd11b Human Clone Bear1 Apca750 Ceivd50test , Cd38 Human Clonels19843 Apca750ceivd50test , Cd3 Clone Ucht1 Snv428 Ruo50test , Cd19 Human Clone J3119 Snv428 Asr0.5ml , Cd117 Clone 104d2d1 Snv428 Ruo50test , Cd45 Human Clonej33 Kro Ceivd100test , Flow Clean 500ml , Optilyse150test , Isoflowtm Epics Sheath Fl10ltr , Intraprep150test , R Prodgallios Navios Pmi Kit1pack , Test Tubes 12 X75mm 250pices, Navious Ex Flow Cytometer Cell Analyzer, As Per Specification. While many public sector projects allow national competitive bidding, certain localized works require local offices or specific registration metrics in New Delhi.

5.

Do I need an active GeM Portal registration to apply for this work?

If this procurement is routed through the central marketplace, an active GeM Seller ID is mandatory to supply flow cytometer,test tubes items. Tender18 offers complete assistance for brand cataloging, profile creation, and vendor assessment required officially by Maulana Azad Medical College

6.

What are the primary legal documents required to submit a valid bid?

To register an eligible bid for these flow cytometer,test tubes contracts, companies must prepare their core compliance documents. Vendors operating across Delhi must ensure they possess a valid GST registration, permanent account number (PAN), and active Class-3 Digital Signature Certificates.

7.

What products or services are required for this active work?

This public procurement cycle is specifically looking for qualified vendors and suppliers who can provide high-quality flow cytometer,test tubes solutions. The operational execution, delivery, and deployment of these materials must be managed locally within the New Delhi region.

8.

Where can I review the estimated cost or budget details for this Tender?

The estimated project cost and budget thresholds can be reviewed directly inside the tender document. Bidders can analyze these qualification files to check if their firm meets the financial capability criteria specified for Tender For K Chain Fitc 2ml , Tdt Human Clone Ht1 Ht4 Ht8 Ht9 Fitc Ceivd 50test , Cd7 Human Clone 8h81peasr2ml , Cd20 Human Cloneb9e9peceivd100 Test , Cd79a Human Clonehm4 Peceivd100test , Cd4 Human Clone Sfci12t4d11 Ecd Asr0.5ml , Cd19 Human Clone J3119 Ecd Ceivd100test , Cd20 Human Clone B9e9 Ecd Ceivd100test , Cd23 Human Clone 9p25 Ecd Asr1ml , Cd27 Human Clone 1a4cd27 Ecd Asr 0.5ml , Cd45 Human Clone J33 Ecd Ceivd100 Test , Hladr Human Clone Immu Ecd Ceivd100test , Cd3 Human Cloneucht1pc55 Ceivd50test , Cd10 Human Clone Alb1 Pc7 Ceivd100test , Cd56 Humanclonen901 Pc7 Ceivd100test , Cd10 Human Clonealb1apcceivd100test , Cd34 Humanclone 581apc Ceivd100test , Cd5 Human Clone Bl1a Apca700 Asr0.5ml , Cd14 Humanclone Rmo52 Apca700asr0.5ml , Cd36 Human Clone Fa6.152 Apca700 Asr0.5ml , Cd4 Human Clone 13b82 Apca750ceivd50test , Cd11b Human Clone Bear1 Apca750 Ceivd50test , Cd38 Human Clonels19843 Apca750ceivd50test , Cd3 Clone Ucht1 Snv428 Ruo50test , Cd19 Human Clone J3119 Snv428 Asr0.5ml , Cd117 Clone 104d2d1 Snv428 Ruo50test , Cd45 Human Clonej33 Kro Ceivd100test , Flow Clean 500ml , Optilyse150test , Isoflowtm Epics Sheath Fl10ltr , Intraprep150test , R Prodgallios Navios Pmi Kit1pack , Test Tubes 12 X75mm 250pices, Navious Ex Flow Cytometer Cell Analyzer, As Per Specification by Maulana Azad Medical College

9.

How can I download the official BOQ file for this opportunity?

You can download the commercial Bill of Quantities (BOQ) spreadsheet directly using the secure link provided on this page. The BOQ file contains the item descriptions and rate filling forms officially validated for Tender For K Chain Fitc 2ml , Tdt Human Clone Ht1 Ht4 Ht8 Ht9 Fitc Ceivd 50test , Cd7 Human Clone 8h81peasr2ml , Cd20 Human Cloneb9e9peceivd100 Test , Cd79a Human Clonehm4 Peceivd100test , Cd4 Human Clone Sfci12t4d11 Ecd Asr0.5ml , Cd19 Human Clone J3119 Ecd Ceivd100test , Cd20 Human Clone B9e9 Ecd Ceivd100test , Cd23 Human Clone 9p25 Ecd Asr1ml , Cd27 Human Clone 1a4cd27 Ecd Asr 0.5ml , Cd45 Human Clone J33 Ecd Ceivd100 Test , Hladr Human Clone Immu Ecd Ceivd100test , Cd3 Human Cloneucht1pc55 Ceivd50test , Cd10 Human Clone Alb1 Pc7 Ceivd100test , Cd56 Humanclonen901 Pc7 Ceivd100test , Cd10 Human Clonealb1apcceivd100test , Cd34 Humanclone 581apc Ceivd100test , Cd5 Human Clone Bl1a Apca700 Asr0.5ml , Cd14 Humanclone Rmo52 Apca700asr0.5ml , Cd36 Human Clone Fa6.152 Apca700 Asr0.5ml , Cd4 Human Clone 13b82 Apca750ceivd50test , Cd11b Human Clone Bear1 Apca750 Ceivd50test , Cd38 Human Clonels19843 Apca750ceivd50test , Cd3 Clone Ucht1 Snv428 Ruo50test , Cd19 Human Clone J3119 Snv428 Asr0.5ml , Cd117 Clone 104d2d1 Snv428 Ruo50test , Cd45 Human Clonej33 Kro Ceivd100test , Flow Clean 500ml , Optilyse150test , Isoflowtm Epics Sheath Fl10ltr , Intraprep150test , R Prodgallios Navios Pmi Kit1pack , Test Tubes 12 X75mm 250pices, Navious Ex Flow Cytometer Cell Analyzer, As Per Specification within the Delhi jurisdiction

10.

How can I find the submission closing date for this contract?

The official timeline and deadline details for Tender For K Chain Fitc 2ml , Tdt Human Clone Ht1 Ht4 Ht8 Ht9 Fitc Ceivd 50test , Cd7 Human Clone 8h81peasr2ml , Cd20 Human Cloneb9e9peceivd100 Test , Cd79a Human Clonehm4 Peceivd100test , Cd4 Human Clone Sfci12t4d11 Ecd Asr0.5ml , Cd19 Human Clone J3119 Ecd Ceivd100test , Cd20 Human Clone B9e9 Ecd Ceivd100test , Cd23 Human Clone 9p25 Ecd Asr1ml , Cd27 Human Clone 1a4cd27 Ecd Asr 0.5ml , Cd45 Human Clone J33 Ecd Ceivd100 Test , Hladr Human Clone Immu Ecd Ceivd100test , Cd3 Human Cloneucht1pc55 Ceivd50test , Cd10 Human Clone Alb1 Pc7 Ceivd100test , Cd56 Humanclonen901 Pc7 Ceivd100test , Cd10 Human Clonealb1apcceivd100test , Cd34 Humanclone 581apc Ceivd100test , Cd5 Human Clone Bl1a Apca700 Asr0.5ml , Cd14 Humanclone Rmo52 Apca700asr0.5ml , Cd36 Human Clone Fa6.152 Apca700 Asr0.5ml , Cd4 Human Clone 13b82 Apca750ceivd50test , Cd11b Human Clone Bear1 Apca750 Ceivd50test , Cd38 Human Clonels19843 Apca750ceivd50test , Cd3 Clone Ucht1 Snv428 Ruo50test , Cd19 Human Clone J3119 Snv428 Asr0.5ml , Cd117 Clone 104d2d1 Snv428 Ruo50test , Cd45 Human Clonej33 Kro Ceivd100test , Flow Clean 500ml , Optilyse150test , Isoflowtm Epics Sheath Fl10ltr , Intraprep150test , R Prodgallios Navios Pmi Kit1pack , Test Tubes 12 X75mm 250pices, Navious Ex Flow Cytometer Cell Analyzer, As Per Specification are available inside the detailed notification files. Bidders planning to target this contract in New Delhi should check the official portal schedule early to complete their online technical and financial submission well before the closing hours.

Get Expert Tender Bidding Support

Looking For Complete Tender Bidding Consultancy? Our Technical Experts Will Help You Prepare And Submit Your Tender Successfully.

Call Our Expert: +91 7069661818
Your Information Is 100% Secure & Confidential