tender for xantinol nicotinate special repair 500 complamina retard , tab sildenafil citrate 25 mg , bisoprolol 1 point 25mg tab , levonorgestrel 0 point 3mg plus ethinylestradiol 0 point 15mg pack of 21 tab , repaglinide 2 mg tab , tab eplerenone 25 mg plus torsemide 10 mg planep t , tab acotiamide 100 , tab rifampicin 150 plus isoniazid 75 plus pyrazinamide 400 plus ethambutol 275 akurit 4 , tab aceclofenac plus thiocolchicoside 4 mg , tab amiloride plus frusemide , tab sildinafil citrate 20 , tab atorvastatin 10 plus clopidogrel 75 , tab bilastin 20 , tab buspirone hydrochloride 10 , tab cilnidipine 5 , tab cilnidipin 10 plus telmisartan 40 , tab clonotril 0 point 5 , tab cerebroprotein 90 , tab chlorthalidone 6 point 25 , tab ctd plus telmisartan plus amlodipine 6 point 25 and 40 and 5 , tab gliclazide 60 , tab gliclazide 60 plus metformin 500 , tab dapagliflozin 10 plus metformin 500 , tab dapagliflozin 5 plus metformin 500 , tab diltiazam 120 , tab desvenlafaxine 100 , tab dydrogesterone 10 , tab disulfiram 250, no, tab

Latest Tender Detail from indian army for the tender for xantinol nicotinate special repair 500 complamina retard , tab sildenafil citrate 25 mg , bisoprolol 1 point 25mg tab , levonorgestrel 0 point 3mg plus ethinylestradiol 0 point 15mg pack of 21 tab , repaglinide 2 mg tab , tab eplerenone 25 mg plus torsemide 10 mg planep t , tab acotiamide 100 , tab rifampicin 150 plus isoniazid 75 plus pyrazinamide 400 plus ethambutol 275 akurit 4 , tab aceclofenac plus thiocolchicoside 4 mg , tab amiloride plus frusemide , tab sildinafil citrate 20 , tab atorvastatin 10 plus clopidogrel 75 , tab bilastin 20 , tab buspirone hydrochloride 10 , tab cilnidipine 5 , tab cilnidipin 10 plus telmisartan 40 , tab clonotril 0 point 5 , tab cerebroprotein 90 , tab chlorthalidone 6 point 25 , tab ctd plus telmisartan plus amlodipine 6 point 25 and 40 and 5 , tab gliclazide 60 , tab gliclazide 60 plus metformin 500 , tab dapagliflozin 10 plus metformin 500 , tab dapagliflozin 5 plus metformin 500 , tab diltiazam 120 , tab desvenlafaxine 100 , tab dydrogesterone 10 , tab disulfiram 250, no, tab in hyderabad, telangana,. Reference number 17056441. Don't miss out on this chance to be part of a significant project. Register for free today to access the complete tender details and download the necessary documents. Seize the opportunity with Tender 18!

T18 Ref No.
17056441
Tender ID
GEM/2026/B/7981046
Tender Agency
Description :
total quantity = 7615
T18 Ref No.
17056441
Tender ID
GEM/2026/B/7981046
Tender Value
Refer Document
Tender EMD
Refer Document
Tender Agency
Tender Fee
Refer Document
Published Date
Sep 01, 2026
Due Date
Sep 11, 2026
Tender Opening Date
Sep 11, 2026
Description :
total quantity = 7615

Get Complete Tender Documents to Participate

Tender NoticeBOQEligibilityEMD DetailsImportant Dates
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information, however Users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender.

Browse GeM Portal Tenders

This Government Tender has been Published  by Indian Army for work related to sildenafil citrate,special repair,aceclofenac,cilnidipine,telmisartan,gliclazide in Hyderabad, Telangana. The Tender work is tender for xantinol nicotinate special repair 500 complamina retard , tab sildenafil citrate 25 mg , bisoprolol 1 point 25mg tab , levonorgestrel 0 point 3mg plus ethinylestradiol 0 point 15mg pack of 21 tab , repaglinide 2 mg tab , tab eplerenone 25 mg plus torsemide 10 mg planep t , tab acotiamide 100 , tab rifampicin 150 plus isoniazid 75 plus pyrazinamide 400 plus ethambutol 275 akurit 4 , tab aceclofenac plus thiocolchicoside 4 mg , tab amiloride plus frusemide , tab sildinafil citrate 20 , tab atorvastatin 10 plus clopidogrel 75 , tab bilastin 20 , tab buspirone hydrochloride 10 , tab cilnidipine 5 , tab cilnidipin 10 plus telmisartan 40 , tab clonotril 0 point 5 , tab cerebroprotein 90 , tab chlorthalidone 6 point 25 , tab ctd plus telmisartan plus amlodipine 6 point 25 and 40 and 5 , tab gliclazide 60 , tab gliclazide 60 plus metformin 500 , tab dapagliflozin 10 plus metformin 500 , tab dapagliflozin 5 plus metformin 500 , tab diltiazam 120 , tab desvenlafaxine 100 , tab dydrogesterone 10 , tab disulfiram 250, no, tab. Tender18 Provide this type Government Tender Information on daily basis.


This tender invites eligible contractors, suppliers, manufacturers, consultants, Startups, Msmes, traders and service providers to submit bids for the specified project, supply, service, or work requirement.


Before applying, interested bidders should review the tender scope, eligibility criteria, estimated contract value, important dates, technical requirements, reqired docuent list for bidder and bid submission instructions as per provided in the official tender documents. 


This Verified Information Provide By Tender18 in this page so Bidder Can Easiy  Understanding tender  requirements and bidders can prepare a compliant and competitive tender proposal.

To participate in the tender for xantinol nicotinate special repair 500 complamina retard , tab sildenafil citrate 25 mg , bisoprolol 1 point 25mg tab , levonorgestrel 0 point 3mg plus ethinylestradiol 0 point 15mg pack of 21 tab , repaglinide 2 mg tab , tab eplerenone 25 mg plus torsemide 10 mg planep t , tab acotiamide 100 , tab rifampicin 150 plus isoniazid 75 plus pyrazinamide 400 plus ethambutol 275 akurit 4 , tab aceclofenac plus thiocolchicoside 4 mg , tab amiloride plus frusemide , tab sildinafil citrate 20 , tab atorvastatin 10 plus clopidogrel 75 , tab bilastin 20 , tab buspirone hydrochloride 10 , tab cilnidipine 5 , tab cilnidipin 10 plus telmisartan 40 , tab clonotril 0 point 5 , tab cerebroprotein 90 , tab chlorthalidone 6 point 25 , tab ctd plus telmisartan plus amlodipine 6 point 25 and 40 and 5 , tab gliclazide 60 , tab gliclazide 60 plus metformin 500 , tab dapagliflozin 10 plus metformin 500 , tab dapagliflozin 5 plus metformin 500 , tab diltiazam 120 , tab desvenlafaxine 100 , tab dydrogesterone 10 , tab disulfiram 250, no, tab, bidders should first download and review all available tender documents. These documents generally include the Notice Inviting Tender (NIT), Bill of Quantities (BOQ), technical specifications, eligibility criteria, scope of work, and bid submission instructions.


Tender Governemnt Authorities like Indian Army usually publish these documents on their official eProcurement portals, departmental tender portals, the GeM Tender Portal, or other government procurement platforms or on newspapre. Finding and accessing the correct tender documents across multiple portals can sometimes be time-consuming for bidders. 


To make the process easier, Tender18 provides quick access to the available tender documents related to this Hyderabad , Telangana tender on a single page. Businesses involved in sildenafil citrate,special repair,aceclofenac,cilnidipine,telmisartan,gliclazide related products, services, or works can conveniently download the relevant documents and review the tender requirements without spending time searching across different procurement portals.

The tender for xantinol nicotinate special repair 500 complamina retard , tab sildenafil citrate 25 mg , bisoprolol 1 point 25mg tab , levonorgestrel 0 point 3mg plus ethinylestradiol 0 point 15mg pack of 21 tab , repaglinide 2 mg tab , tab eplerenone 25 mg plus torsemide 10 mg planep t , tab acotiamide 100 , tab rifampicin 150 plus isoniazid 75 plus pyrazinamide 400 plus ethambutol 275 akurit 4 , tab aceclofenac plus thiocolchicoside 4 mg , tab amiloride plus frusemide , tab sildinafil citrate 20 , tab atorvastatin 10 plus clopidogrel 75 , tab bilastin 20 , tab buspirone hydrochloride 10 , tab cilnidipine 5 , tab cilnidipin 10 plus telmisartan 40 , tab clonotril 0 point 5 , tab cerebroprotein 90 , tab chlorthalidone 6 point 25 , tab ctd plus telmisartan plus amlodipine 6 point 25 and 40 and 5 , tab gliclazide 60 , tab gliclazide 60 plus metformin 500 , tab dapagliflozin 10 plus metformin 500 , tab dapagliflozin 5 plus metformin 500 , tab diltiazam 120 , tab desvenlafaxine 100 , tab dydrogesterone 10 , tab disulfiram 250, no, tab from Hyderabad, Telangana may be relevant for contractors, suppliers, vendors, manufacturers, consultants, service providers, startups, MSMEs, and other organizations involved in sildenafil citrate,special repair,aceclofenac,cilnidipine,telmisartan,gliclazide related products, services, or works. However, eligibility to participate depends on the qualification criteria specified by Indian Army in the official tender documents.

Before submitting a bid, interested applicants should carefully review the eligibility conditions, technical requirements, financial criteria, work experience requirements, annual turnover conditions, registrations, certifications, and any other supporting documents required by the tendering authority. The detailed qualification requirements and bidder eligibility criteria are available in the tender notice and related documents provided on this page. 

Ensuring compliance with all eligibility and qualification requirements before bid submission can help bidders avoid disqualification and improve their chances of successful participation in the tender process.

Tende18 provides comprehensive tender bidding services, including a complete tender summary along with a detailed analysis of the Tender Qualification and Eligibility Criteria.

Interested in participating in the tender for xantinol nicotinate special repair 500 complamina retard , tab sildenafil citrate 25 mg , bisoprolol 1 point 25mg tab , levonorgestrel 0 point 3mg plus ethinylestradiol 0 point 15mg pack of 21 tab , repaglinide 2 mg tab , tab eplerenone 25 mg plus torsemide 10 mg planep t , tab acotiamide 100 , tab rifampicin 150 plus isoniazid 75 plus pyrazinamide 400 plus ethambutol 275 akurit 4 , tab aceclofenac plus thiocolchicoside 4 mg , tab amiloride plus frusemide , tab sildinafil citrate 20 , tab atorvastatin 10 plus clopidogrel 75 , tab bilastin 20 , tab buspirone hydrochloride 10 , tab cilnidipine 5 , tab cilnidipin 10 plus telmisartan 40 , tab clonotril 0 point 5 , tab cerebroprotein 90 , tab chlorthalidone 6 point 25 , tab ctd plus telmisartan plus amlodipine 6 point 25 and 40 and 5 , tab gliclazide 60 , tab gliclazide 60 plus metformin 500 , tab dapagliflozin 10 plus metformin 500 , tab dapagliflozin 5 plus metformin 500 , tab diltiazam 120 , tab desvenlafaxine 100 , tab dydrogesterone 10 , tab disulfiram 250, no, tab issued by Indian Army for sildenafil citrate,special repair,aceclofenac,cilnidipine,telmisartan,gliclazide related work in Hyderabad, Telangana? TENDER18 provides complete assistance to help businesses understand tender requirements, access tender documents, review eligibility criteria, qualification requirements, important dates, and bid submission guidelines associated with this tender.

Our Tender18 Expert Technical team can assist with vendor and GeM registration on the relevant departmental, eProcurement, GeM, or government tender portal, preparation of technical and financial bid documents, compliance with qualification criteria, document verification, and complete online tender submission support. Whether you are a contractor, supplier, manufacturer, consultant, startup, or MSME working in the field of sildenafil citrate,special repair,aceclofenac,cilnidipine,telmisartan,gliclazide, Tender18 can help simplify the tender participation process and support you throughout every stage of bidding for this tender. so that tender18 is one the top leading tender consultant in Inda.

1.

Whom should I contact if I have further queries about the Tender scope?

You can fill out the integrated inquiry form below on this detail page to share your company profile. Our consultancy desk will review your query regarding sildenafil citrate,special repair,aceclofenac,cilnidipine,telmisartan,gliclazide parameters and guide you on how to coordinate efficiently with the procurement team of Indian Army

2.

How can Tender18 assist my business in winning this government contract?

Tender18 provides end-to-end professional bidding support and documentation advisory for Tender For Xantinol Nicotinate Special Repair 500 Complamina Retard , Tab Sildenafil Citrate 25 Mg , Bisoprolol 1 Point 25mg Tab , Levonorgestrel 0 Point 3mg Plus Ethinylestradiol 0 Point 15mg Pack Of 21 Tab , Repaglinide 2 Mg Tab , Tab Eplerenone 25 Mg Plus Torsemide 10 Mg Planep T , Tab Acotiamide 100 , Tab Rifampicin 150 Plus Isoniazid 75 Plus Pyrazinamide 400 Plus Ethambutol 275 Akurit 4 , Tab Aceclofenac Plus Thiocolchicoside 4 Mg , Tab Amiloride Plus Frusemide , Tab Sildinafil Citrate 20 , Tab Atorvastatin 10 Plus Clopidogrel 75 , Tab Bilastin 20 , Tab Buspirone Hydrochloride 10 , Tab Cilnidipine 5 , Tab Cilnidipin 10 Plus Telmisartan 40 , Tab Clonotril 0 Point 5 , Tab Cerebroprotein 90 , Tab Chlorthalidone 6 Point 25 , Tab Ctd Plus Telmisartan Plus Amlodipine 6 Point 25 And 40 And 5 , Tab Gliclazide 60 , Tab Gliclazide 60 Plus Metformin 500 , Tab Dapagliflozin 10 Plus Metformin 500 , Tab Dapagliflozin 5 Plus Metformin 500 , Tab Diltiazam 120 , Tab Desvenlafaxine 100 , Tab Dydrogesterone 10 , Tab Disulfiram 250, No, Tab . Our senior analysts help you decode the complete project guidelines, manage accurate costing sheets, and complete error-free submissions on the official platform used by Indian Army.

3.

What are the main reasons for a technical tender rejection?

Most online bids face rejection during the initial evaluation round due to avoidable errors like uploading blurred document scans, submitting expired DSCs, or missing critical experience papers required for Tender For Xantinol Nicotinate Special Repair 500 Complamina Retard , Tab Sildenafil Citrate 25 Mg , Bisoprolol 1 Point 25mg Tab , Levonorgestrel 0 Point 3mg Plus Ethinylestradiol 0 Point 15mg Pack Of 21 Tab , Repaglinide 2 Mg Tab , Tab Eplerenone 25 Mg Plus Torsemide 10 Mg Planep T , Tab Acotiamide 100 , Tab Rifampicin 150 Plus Isoniazid 75 Plus Pyrazinamide 400 Plus Ethambutol 275 Akurit 4 , Tab Aceclofenac Plus Thiocolchicoside 4 Mg , Tab Amiloride Plus Frusemide , Tab Sildinafil Citrate 20 , Tab Atorvastatin 10 Plus Clopidogrel 75 , Tab Bilastin 20 , Tab Buspirone Hydrochloride 10 , Tab Cilnidipine 5 , Tab Cilnidipin 10 Plus Telmisartan 40 , Tab Clonotril 0 Point 5 , Tab Cerebroprotein 90 , Tab Chlorthalidone 6 Point 25 , Tab Ctd Plus Telmisartan Plus Amlodipine 6 Point 25 And 40 And 5 , Tab Gliclazide 60 , Tab Gliclazide 60 Plus Metformin 500 , Tab Dapagliflozin 10 Plus Metformin 500 , Tab Dapagliflozin 5 Plus Metformin 500 , Tab Diltiazam 120 , Tab Desvenlafaxine 100 , Tab Dydrogesterone 10 , Tab Disulfiram 250, No, Tab in Telangana.

4.

Can contractors located outside the local region participate in this bid?

Eligibility for outstation bidders depends entirely on the terms set inside the document for Tender For Xantinol Nicotinate Special Repair 500 Complamina Retard , Tab Sildenafil Citrate 25 Mg , Bisoprolol 1 Point 25mg Tab , Levonorgestrel 0 Point 3mg Plus Ethinylestradiol 0 Point 15mg Pack Of 21 Tab , Repaglinide 2 Mg Tab , Tab Eplerenone 25 Mg Plus Torsemide 10 Mg Planep T , Tab Acotiamide 100 , Tab Rifampicin 150 Plus Isoniazid 75 Plus Pyrazinamide 400 Plus Ethambutol 275 Akurit 4 , Tab Aceclofenac Plus Thiocolchicoside 4 Mg , Tab Amiloride Plus Frusemide , Tab Sildinafil Citrate 20 , Tab Atorvastatin 10 Plus Clopidogrel 75 , Tab Bilastin 20 , Tab Buspirone Hydrochloride 10 , Tab Cilnidipine 5 , Tab Cilnidipin 10 Plus Telmisartan 40 , Tab Clonotril 0 Point 5 , Tab Cerebroprotein 90 , Tab Chlorthalidone 6 Point 25 , Tab Ctd Plus Telmisartan Plus Amlodipine 6 Point 25 And 40 And 5 , Tab Gliclazide 60 , Tab Gliclazide 60 Plus Metformin 500 , Tab Dapagliflozin 10 Plus Metformin 500 , Tab Dapagliflozin 5 Plus Metformin 500 , Tab Diltiazam 120 , Tab Desvenlafaxine 100 , Tab Dydrogesterone 10 , Tab Disulfiram 250, No, Tab. While many public sector projects allow national competitive bidding, certain localized works require local offices or specific registration metrics in Hyderabad.

5.

Do I need an active GeM Portal registration to apply for this work?

If this procurement is routed through the central marketplace, an active GeM Seller ID is mandatory to supply sildenafil citrate,special repair,aceclofenac,cilnidipine,telmisartan,gliclazide items. Tender18 offers complete assistance for brand cataloging, profile creation, and vendor assessment required officially by Indian Army

6.

What are the primary legal documents required to submit a valid bid?

To register an eligible bid for these sildenafil citrate,special repair,aceclofenac,cilnidipine,telmisartan,gliclazide contracts, companies must prepare their core compliance documents. Vendors operating across Telangana must ensure they possess a valid GST registration, permanent account number (PAN), and active Class-3 Digital Signature Certificates.

7.

What products or services are required for this active work?

This public procurement cycle is specifically looking for qualified vendors and suppliers who can provide high-quality sildenafil citrate,special repair,aceclofenac,cilnidipine,telmisartan,gliclazide solutions. The operational execution, delivery, and deployment of these materials must be managed locally within the Hyderabad region.

8.

Where can I review the estimated cost or budget details for this Tender?

The estimated project cost and budget thresholds can be reviewed directly inside the tender document. Bidders can analyze these qualification files to check if their firm meets the financial capability criteria specified for Tender For Xantinol Nicotinate Special Repair 500 Complamina Retard , Tab Sildenafil Citrate 25 Mg , Bisoprolol 1 Point 25mg Tab , Levonorgestrel 0 Point 3mg Plus Ethinylestradiol 0 Point 15mg Pack Of 21 Tab , Repaglinide 2 Mg Tab , Tab Eplerenone 25 Mg Plus Torsemide 10 Mg Planep T , Tab Acotiamide 100 , Tab Rifampicin 150 Plus Isoniazid 75 Plus Pyrazinamide 400 Plus Ethambutol 275 Akurit 4 , Tab Aceclofenac Plus Thiocolchicoside 4 Mg , Tab Amiloride Plus Frusemide , Tab Sildinafil Citrate 20 , Tab Atorvastatin 10 Plus Clopidogrel 75 , Tab Bilastin 20 , Tab Buspirone Hydrochloride 10 , Tab Cilnidipine 5 , Tab Cilnidipin 10 Plus Telmisartan 40 , Tab Clonotril 0 Point 5 , Tab Cerebroprotein 90 , Tab Chlorthalidone 6 Point 25 , Tab Ctd Plus Telmisartan Plus Amlodipine 6 Point 25 And 40 And 5 , Tab Gliclazide 60 , Tab Gliclazide 60 Plus Metformin 500 , Tab Dapagliflozin 10 Plus Metformin 500 , Tab Dapagliflozin 5 Plus Metformin 500 , Tab Diltiazam 120 , Tab Desvenlafaxine 100 , Tab Dydrogesterone 10 , Tab Disulfiram 250, No, Tab by Indian Army

9.

How can I download the official BOQ file for this opportunity?

You can download the commercial Bill of Quantities (BOQ) spreadsheet directly using the secure link provided on this page. The BOQ file contains the item descriptions and rate filling forms officially validated for Tender For Xantinol Nicotinate Special Repair 500 Complamina Retard , Tab Sildenafil Citrate 25 Mg , Bisoprolol 1 Point 25mg Tab , Levonorgestrel 0 Point 3mg Plus Ethinylestradiol 0 Point 15mg Pack Of 21 Tab , Repaglinide 2 Mg Tab , Tab Eplerenone 25 Mg Plus Torsemide 10 Mg Planep T , Tab Acotiamide 100 , Tab Rifampicin 150 Plus Isoniazid 75 Plus Pyrazinamide 400 Plus Ethambutol 275 Akurit 4 , Tab Aceclofenac Plus Thiocolchicoside 4 Mg , Tab Amiloride Plus Frusemide , Tab Sildinafil Citrate 20 , Tab Atorvastatin 10 Plus Clopidogrel 75 , Tab Bilastin 20 , Tab Buspirone Hydrochloride 10 , Tab Cilnidipine 5 , Tab Cilnidipin 10 Plus Telmisartan 40 , Tab Clonotril 0 Point 5 , Tab Cerebroprotein 90 , Tab Chlorthalidone 6 Point 25 , Tab Ctd Plus Telmisartan Plus Amlodipine 6 Point 25 And 40 And 5 , Tab Gliclazide 60 , Tab Gliclazide 60 Plus Metformin 500 , Tab Dapagliflozin 10 Plus Metformin 500 , Tab Dapagliflozin 5 Plus Metformin 500 , Tab Diltiazam 120 , Tab Desvenlafaxine 100 , Tab Dydrogesterone 10 , Tab Disulfiram 250, No, Tab within the Telangana jurisdiction

10.

How can I find the submission closing date for this contract?

The official timeline and deadline details for Tender For Xantinol Nicotinate Special Repair 500 Complamina Retard , Tab Sildenafil Citrate 25 Mg , Bisoprolol 1 Point 25mg Tab , Levonorgestrel 0 Point 3mg Plus Ethinylestradiol 0 Point 15mg Pack Of 21 Tab , Repaglinide 2 Mg Tab , Tab Eplerenone 25 Mg Plus Torsemide 10 Mg Planep T , Tab Acotiamide 100 , Tab Rifampicin 150 Plus Isoniazid 75 Plus Pyrazinamide 400 Plus Ethambutol 275 Akurit 4 , Tab Aceclofenac Plus Thiocolchicoside 4 Mg , Tab Amiloride Plus Frusemide , Tab Sildinafil Citrate 20 , Tab Atorvastatin 10 Plus Clopidogrel 75 , Tab Bilastin 20 , Tab Buspirone Hydrochloride 10 , Tab Cilnidipine 5 , Tab Cilnidipin 10 Plus Telmisartan 40 , Tab Clonotril 0 Point 5 , Tab Cerebroprotein 90 , Tab Chlorthalidone 6 Point 25 , Tab Ctd Plus Telmisartan Plus Amlodipine 6 Point 25 And 40 And 5 , Tab Gliclazide 60 , Tab Gliclazide 60 Plus Metformin 500 , Tab Dapagliflozin 10 Plus Metformin 500 , Tab Dapagliflozin 5 Plus Metformin 500 , Tab Diltiazam 120 , Tab Desvenlafaxine 100 , Tab Dydrogesterone 10 , Tab Disulfiram 250, No, Tab are available inside the detailed notification files. Bidders planning to target this contract in Hyderabad should check the official portal schedule early to complete their online technical and financial submission well before the closing hours.

Get Expert Tender Bidding Support

Looking For Complete Tender Bidding Consultancy? Our Technical Experts Will Help You Prepare And Submit Your Tender Successfully.

Call Our Expert: +91 7069661818
Your Information Is 100% Secure & Confidential